Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLH1

3.828.000 

Mã sản phẩm
Bảo hành 24 tháng
Hỗ trợ mua hàng 0902.675.393
Hỗ trợ Online Skype Skype
Email đặt hàng chotop.com.vn@gmail.com
Tình trạng Còn hàng

Khuyến mãi đi kèm

nội dung đang được cập nhật

Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLH1

       1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km.

Features

       Built-in spring latch for easy module removal

       Hot swappable

       Low insertion-loss duplex LC receptacle

       Low electromagnetic interference (FCC Part 15, Class B) for clear communications

       Meets FDA and International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) eye safety standards

 

Specifications

Media

Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Application

1000BASE-LH

Connector type

Duplex LC

Wavelength typical (Tx)

1310 nm

Wavelength range (Rx)

1310 nm

Performance

Maximum distance

up to 40 km

Average output power

-4 dBm to 0 dBm

Receiver sensitivity

-25 dBm (typ)

Receiver overload

-3 dBm

Environmental

Dimensions

W x H x D

13.4 x 8.5 x 56.5 mm (0.53 x 0.33 x 2.22 in.)

Unit weight

0.018 kg (0.63 oz. )

Power

1W (max)

Operating temperature

32º to 158ºF (0º to 70ºC)

Storage temperature

-40º to 185ºF (-40º to 85ºC)

Operating humidity

10% to 85% noncondensing

Storage humidity

5% to 90% noncondensing

Standards

Compliance

FCC Part 15 Class B

EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22B)

VCCI Class B

Safety

FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11

EN60950, EN (IEC) 60825-1,2

 

       Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Nội dung đang cập nhật

Review Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLH1

5 0% | 0 đánh giá
4 0% | 0 đánh giá
3 0% | 0 đánh giá
2 0% | 0 đánh giá
1 0% | 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLH1
Gửi ảnh thực tế
0 ký tự (Tối thiểu 10)
    +

    Chưa có đánh giá nào.

    Chưa có bình luận nào

    0902.675.393